Ronde 1 |
Cergy Franco-Yougoslave |
1 |
- |
4 |
Csme Acal |
Le Chesnay-Versailles II |
4 |
- |
2 |
Suresnes |
Club 608 III |
6 |
- |
1 |
Enghien les Bains II |
Le Perchay |
3 |
- |
2 |
Issy les Moulineaux V |
Cergy Franco-Yougoslave |
|
Csme Acal |
ASMAI Ali 1940 |
0 - 1 |
WALHEIM Pascal 1980 |
MERMOUD Mathieu 1975 |
X - X |
CONTOIS Frederi… 1934 |
DJEMIL Karim 1870 |
X - X |
DEBIEU Sylvain 1780 |
FRAVEL Laurent 1650 |
X - X |
TAREL Jacques 1650 |
DESCHAMPS Julie… 1520 |
0 - 1 |
DECLERCQ Philip… 1640 |
KUTASI Arpad 1399 |
0 - 1 |
PROTHEE Renaud 1680 |
PASSELAIGUE Yve… 1400 |
1 - 0 |
FLIPPE Patrick 1640 |
ZODROS Denis 1450 |
0 - 1 |
IMBAULT Michel 1540 | |
Ronde 2 |
Csme Acal |
0 |
- |
6 |
Issy les Moulineaux V |
Enghien les Bains II |
2 |
- |
6 |
Le Perchay |
Suresnes |
1 |
- |
5 |
Club 608 III |
Cergy Franco-Yougoslave |
1 |
- |
5 |
Le Chesnay-Versailles II |
Csme Acal |
|
Issy les Moulineaux V |
WALHEIM Pascal 1980 |
X - X |
RICOUL Christia… 2031 |
ALMAZAN Sebasti… 1940 |
X - X |
BORNHAUSER Eric 1953 |
CONTOIS Frederi… 1934 |
0 - 1 |
NABET Michel 1928 |
DEBIEU Sylvain 1780 |
0 - 1 |
PERRIER Laurent 1900 |
DECLERCQ Philip… 1640 |
0 - 1 |
AMRAM Roger 1855 |
PROTHEE Renaud 1680 |
0 - 1 |
SPIETTE Jean-Mi… 1864 |
FLIPPE Patrick 1640 |
0 - 1 |
FAROUZ Pierre 1770 |
IMBAULT Michel 1540 |
0 - 1 |
GREVET Eric 1832 | |
Ronde 3 |
Le Chesnay-Versailles II |
5 |
- |
2 |
Csme Acal |
Club 608 III |
6 |
- |
0 |
Cergy Franco-Yougoslave |
Le Perchay |
4 |
- |
3 |
Suresnes |
Issy les Moulineaux V |
4 |
- |
3 |
Enghien les Bains II |
Le Chesnay-Versailles II |
|
Csme Acal |
BOUTTEVILLE Ces… 2205 |
1 - 0 |
ALMAZAN Sebasti… 1940 |
MAHE Romain 2028 |
X - X |
WALHEIM Pascal 1980 |
DEMARCHE Lauren… 2002 |
1 - 0 |
CONTOIS Frederi… 1934 |
CLAISSE Patrick 1980 |
1 - 0 |
DEBIEU Sylvain 1780 |
QUEMENER Yann 1858 |
1 - 0 |
DECLERCQ Philip… 1640 |
FRANCOIS Jean 1814 |
1 - 0 |
PROTHEE Renaud 1680 |
SELIMANJIN Izet… 1499 |
0 - 1 |
FLIPPE Patrick 1640 |
DIONISI Guillau… 1440 |
0 - 1 |
IMBAULT Michel 1540 | |
Ronde 4 |
Csme Acal |
4 |
- |
3 |
Enghien les Bains II |
Suresnes |
3 |
- |
1 |
Issy les Moulineaux V |
Cergy Franco-Yougoslave |
3 |
- |
3 |
Le Perchay |
Le Chesnay-Versailles II |
3 |
- |
3 |
Club 608 III |
Csme Acal |
|
Enghien les Bains II |
WALHEIM Pascal 2010 |
0 - 1 |
ANES Emmanuel 2080 |
ALMAZAN Sebasti… 1950 |
X - X |
JACQUET Bruno 1740 |
CONTOIS Frederi… 1945 |
1 - 0 |
GRONAU-PIELSTIC… 1800 |
HANDSCHUH Alan 1920 |
1 - 0 |
CUARTERO Philip… 1670 |
DEBIEU Sylvain 1750 |
1 - 0 |
BOUTHORS Luc 1570 |
PROTHEE Renaud 1620 |
0 - 1 |
SCHOULIKA Serge 1650 |
DECLERCQ Philip… 1650 |
1 - 0 |
GOEPP Jacques 1499 |
FLIPPE Patrick 1600 |
0 - 1 |
ROLLINAT Robert 1500 | |
Ronde 5 |
Club 608 III |
6 |
- |
0 |
Csme Acal |
Le Perchay |
4 |
- |
3 |
Le Chesnay-Versailles II |
Issy les Moulineaux V |
6 |
- |
1 |
Cergy Franco-Yougoslave |
Enghien les Bains II |
1 |
- |
6 |
Suresnes |
Club 608 III |
|
Csme Acal |
MARIEL David 2092 |
1 - 0 |
ALMAZAN Sebasti… 1950 |
BARCHILON Jean-… 2029 |
1 - 0 |
WALHEIM Pascal 2010 |
BRIGELHUBER Eri… 2022 |
1 - 0 |
HANDSCHUH Alan 1920 |
NAGY Tibor 1910 |
1 - 0 |
DEBIEU Sylvain 1750 |
DEMUNCK Christo… 1940 |
1 - 0 |
PROTHEE Renaud 1620 |
VLAHOVIC Dimitr… 1847 |
1 - 0 |
DECLERCQ Philip… 1650 |
CLEMENTI Rene 1880 |
X - X |
IMBAULT Michel 1620 |
COURRIERE Benoi… 1800 |
X - X |
TAREL Jacques 1610 | |
Ronde 6 |
Csme Acal |
2 |
- |
5 |
Suresnes |
Cergy Franco-Yougoslave |
1 |
- |
6 |
Enghien les Bains II |
Le Chesnay-Versailles II |
3 |
- |
3 |
Issy les Moulineaux V |
Club 608 III |
5 |
- |
2 |
Le Perchay |
|
Ronde 7 |
Le Perchay |
|
- |
|
Csme Acal |
Issy les Moulineaux V |
|
- |
|
Club 608 III |
Enghien les Bains II |
|
- |
|
Le Chesnay-Versailles II |
Suresnes |
|
- |
|
Cergy Franco-Yougoslave |